Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

PRODUCT DETAILS:

  • For use on long connections between applicable CrewCom devices (up to 10km). Built with PVC (OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE 802.3z standards.
Categories: , SKU: PAC-SMF-6LC

Description

The Single Mode Duplex LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable is a 6 foot 9/125um Cable is used on long connections between applicable CrewCom devices (up to 10km). Built with PVC (OFNR)/LSZH/Riser cable jacket this cable meets RoHS compliant and IEEE 802.3z standards.